International Men's Day
International Men's Day is a Mr Roses collection of flowers and gifts for celebrating the special men in your life on 19 November, with same-day and next-day delivery available.
Source: https://mrroses.com.au/collections/international-mens-day
What this page covers
- International Men's Day flowers and gifts
- Products included in the collection
- Delivery options for the collection
International Men's Day
The International Men's Day collection helps people send flowers and gifts to celebrate the special men in their lives on 19 November. The collection includes carefully curated options with same-day and next-day delivery available.
- International Men's Day is celebrated on 19 November.
- The International Men's Day collection includes flowers and gifts.
- The International Men's Day collection is intended for celebrating special men.
- Same-day delivery is available for the International Men's Day collection.
- Next-day delivery is available for the International Men's Day collection.
Products in This Collection
The International Men's Day collection contains 10 flower and gift products, including lilies, roses, sunflowers, and Australian native flowers.
- The International Men's Day collection includes Fragrant White Lilies.
- The International Men's Day collection includes White Lilies & White Roses.
- The International Men's Day collection includes White Lilies & Yellow Roses.
- The International Men's Day collection includes Australian Native Flowers - Wildflowers.
- The International Men's Day collection includes Sunflowers & Yellow Roses.
- The International Men's Day collection includes Sunflowers & White Roses.
- The International Men's Day collection includes Sunflowers & White Lilies.
- The International Men's Day collection includes White & Green Elegance.
- The International Men's Day collection includes Sunflower Flower Bouquets.
- The International Men's Day collection includes Australian Natives Flower Bouquet.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| International Men's Day | visible_product_count | 10 | high |
Who Is This For
- People looking to send flowers for International Men's Day.
- People looking to send gifts to special men in their lives.
- People seeking same-day delivery for an International Men's Day celebration.
- People seeking next-day delivery for an International Men's Day celebration.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the International Men's Day collection?The International Men's Day collection is a Mr Roses range of flowers and gifts for celebrating special men on 19 November.
How many products are in the International Men's Day collection?The International Men's Day collection contains 10 products.
Is delivery available for the International Men's Day collection?Same-day and next-day delivery are available for the International Men's Day collection.