Extra Lily
Extra Lily is an addon sold by Mr Roses.
TL;DR: Extra Lily is a Mr Roses addon priced at USD 15.00, offered as one Default Title variant for add-on purchases.
What this page covers
- Extra Lily product overview.
- Extra Lily product gallery.
- Extra Lily purchase details.
Extra Lily
Extra Lily is an addon from Mr Roses with one available purchase option.
- Extra Lily is classified as an addon.
- Extra Lily has one listed variant.
- The listed Extra Lily variant is Default Title.
Product Gallery
The Extra Lily page includes a product image associated with Extra Lily.
- The gallery contains one product image.
- The product image is associated with Extra Lily.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Extra Lily | starting_price | $15.00 | high |
| Extra Lily | product_type | addon | high |
| Extra Lily | brand | Mr Roses | high |
| Extra Lily | variant_count | 1 | high |
| Extra Lily | variant_options | Default Title | high |
| Extra Lily | availability | 1 of 1 variants in stock | high |
| Extra Lily | tags | addon, extra_stems, Hide From Search Bar, instant_exclude, Non-Sale Products, Restricted For Search, temp_mday, temp_vday | high |
| Extra Lily | product_images | Extra Lily | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Default Title | USD 15.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Extra Lily is an addon available from Mr Roses.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Extra Lily?Extra Lily has a starting price of USD 15.00.
Is Extra Lily in stock?The Default Title variant of Extra Lily is in stock.
What variant options are available for Extra Lily?Extra Lily has one variant option named Default Title.
Who makes Extra Lily?Mr Roses is the brand associated with Extra Lily.
What type of product is Extra Lily?Extra Lily is classified as an addon.